OFFICE BEARERS 2023-25

OFFICE BEARERS

ADVISORS

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Dharmchand Lunkad ADVISORS Chennai **********
2 Gautamchand Daga ADVISORS Chennai **********
3 B. C. Jain (Bhalawat) ADVISORS Mumbai **********
4 Vimal Kataria ADVISORS Vijaynagar **********
5 Rajesh Surana ADVISORS Surat **********

ARBITRATORS

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Roopchand Dugar ARBITRATORS Mumbai **********
2 Hiralal Maloo ARBITRATORS Bangalore **********
3 Moolchand Nahar ARBITRATORS Bangalore **********
4 Maryada Kothari ARBITRATORS Jodhpur **********
5 Ashok Lunia ARBITRATORS Ahmedabad **********

THINK TANK

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Sumatichand Gothi THINK TANK Mumbai **********
2 Gautam Choradia THINK TANK Raipur **********
3 Mukesh Gugalia THINK TANK Ahmedabad **********
4 Sandeep Kothari THINK TANK Chembur **********
5 Bharat Marlecha THINK TANK Chennai **********
6 Navin Bengani THINK TANK Kolkata **********
7 Dinesh Pokarana THINK TANK Vijayanagar **********
8 Dhanpal Mandwa THINK TANK Taiwan **********
9 Ajay Bhutoria THINK TANK California **********
10 Sanjay Surana THINK TANK Surat **********
11 Devendra Dagaliya THINK TANK Dakshin Mumbai **********
12 Rajeev Surana THINK TANK Udaipur **********

ACTIVITY CONSULTANT

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Mahaveer Semlani ACTIVITY CONSULTANT Surat **********
2 Abhinandan Nahata ACTIVITY CONSULTANT Hyderabad **********
3 Gautam Dugar ACTIVITY CONSULTANT Bhilwara **********
4 Jatan Shyamsukha ACTIVITY CONSULTANT Delhi **********
5 Navneet Mutha ACTIVITY CONSULTANT Bangalore **********
6 Nirmal Bengani ACTIVITY CONSULTANT Raipur **********
7 Prakash Chhajer ACTIVITY CONSULTANT Surat **********
8 Rakesh Jain ACTIVITY CONSULTANT Guwahati **********
9 Sanjay Bhandari ACTIVITY CONSULTANT Vapi **********
10 Satish Porwad ACTIVITY CONSULTANT Bangalore **********
11 Sunil Chandaliya ACTIVITY CONSULTANT Udhna **********

EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Abhinandan Nahata EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Hyderabad **********
2 Abhishek Pokharna EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Udaipur **********
3 Amit Dak EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Vijaynagar **********
4 Amit Ganna EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Surat **********
5 Amit Kankariya EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Pimpri Chinchwad **********
6 Anant Bagrecha EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Tollygunge **********
7 Apurva Modi EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Ahmedabad **********
8 Arpit Nahar EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Udhna **********
9 Arun Garg EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Kalanwali **********
10 Ashish Dak EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Hyderabad **********
11 Ashish Kochar EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Guwahati **********
12 Bajrang Kundalia EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Dhubri **********
13 Birendra Sancheti EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Katihar **********
14 Davendra Daga EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Sirsa **********
15 Deepak Ranka EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Surat **********
16 Dev Chawat EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Kareda **********
17 Dinesh Marothi EXECUTIVE MEMBERS R.R. Nagar **********
18 Dipak Shrimal EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Vadodara **********
19 Hitesh Bhandia EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Jaipur **********
20 Jitesh Pokharna EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Deogarh **********
21 Kailash Tater EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Sardarpura-Jodhpur **********
22 Kamlesh Bhansali EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Dadar-Mumbai **********
23 Komal Daga EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Chennai **********
24 Kuldeep Kothari EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Parvat Patiya **********
25 Manish Bafna EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Gangashahar **********
26 Manish Patawari EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Hyderabad **********
27 Manoj Sanklecha EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Pune **********
28 Mayank Dhakad EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Bandra **********
29 Naresh Chaplot EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Govandi **********
30 Nilesh Teba EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Navsari **********
31 Nitesh Kothari EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Madurai **********
32 Pawan Naulakha EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Ludhiana **********
33 Piyush Lunia EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Gangashahar **********
34 Puneet Bhandari EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Ratlam **********
35 Rakesh Dak EXECUTIVE MEMBERS T. Dasarhalli **********
36 Rohit Dugar EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Jorhat **********
37 Sandeep Daga EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Uttar Howrah **********
38 Sandeep Hinger EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Amet **********
39 Sanjay Vaid Mehta EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Surat **********
40 Saurabh Munot EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Dondaicha **********
41 Saurabh Patawari EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Surat **********
42 Shreyans Kothari EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Jaipur **********
43 Sonu Daga EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Tirupur **********
44 Sunil Dugar EXECUTIVE MEMBERS South Howrah **********
45 Vishal Pitaliya EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Bangalore **********
46 Rohit Kothari EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Gandhinagar-Bangalore **********
47 Suryaprakash Daga EXECUTIVE MEMBERS South Howrah **********
48 Tareen Mehta EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Indore **********
49 Vikas Kothari EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Chennai **********
50 Vikash Bothra EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Islampur **********
51 Vinod Mutha EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Gandhinagar **********
52 Vipin Pitaliya EXECUTIVE MEMBERS Ajmer **********

KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Abhishek Jain KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Kesinga **********
2 Ajeet Kothari KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Nagaon **********
3 Ajit Chhajer KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Udaipur **********
4 Alok Chhajer KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI R R Nagar **********
5 Ankur Lunia KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Aurangabad **********
6 Anuj Jain KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Mansa **********
7 Arun Chandaliya KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Udhna **********
8 Arvind Pokarana KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Vijaynagar-Bangalore **********
9 Bikash Jain KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Kantabanji **********
10 Gautam Bardia KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Jaipur **********
11 Gautam Jain KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Belpada **********
12 Goutam Bafna KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Surat **********
13 Gyan Dugar KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Chalthan **********
14 Jai Choraria KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Kolkata **********
15 Jeenendra Naulakha KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Biratnagar **********
16 Lalit Meher KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Mysore **********
17 Manish Dak KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Udhna **********
18 Manish Maloo KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Surat **********
19 Mohit Lalwani KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Biratnagar **********
20 Mukesh Gugaliya KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Mysore **********
21 Pankaj Dangi KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Ahmedabad **********
22 Prasann Pamecha KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Koparkhairne **********
23 Praveen Nolkha (Avinash) KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Gulabbagh **********
24 Rahul Chetan Bardia KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Tirupur **********
25 Rahul Shyamsukha KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Hyderabad **********
26 Ravi Doshi KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Dakshin Mumbai **********
27 Rishabh Surana KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Visakhapatnam **********
28 Rishi Dugar KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Bhilwara **********
29 Ronak Sarnot KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Bardoli **********
30 Roopam Patwa KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Petlawad **********
31 Samkit Parekh KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Mira Road-Mumbai **********
32 Sandeep Ostwal KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Balotara **********
33 Santosh Sethia KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Chennai **********
34 Satish Pugaliya KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Pilibanga **********
35 Saurabh Bhotoria KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Chhapar **********
36 Shrenik Kucheria KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Dhule **********
37 Shreyans Bengani KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Jaipur **********
38 Shreyans Parakh KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Jaipur **********
39 Siddharth Chordia KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Chas Bokaro **********
40 Sumit Chhajer KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Sainthia **********
41 Sumit Kothari KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Tollygunge-Kolkata **********
42 Tarun Bhansali KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Jasol **********
43 Vaibahv Nahata KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Biratnagar, Nepal **********
44 Vikas Banthia KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Vijaynagar-Bangalore **********
45 Vikas Kothari KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Dombivali **********
46 Vikas Surana KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Delhi **********
47 Vishal Anchliya KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Hyderabad **********
48 Vivek Daga KSHETRIYA SAHYOGI Guwahati **********

COMMITTEE MEMBERS

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Abhinandan Gadiya COMMITTEE MEMBERS Surat **********
2 Amit Begwani COMMITTEE MEMBERS South Howrah **********
3 Amit Dungarwal COMMITTEE MEMBERS Delhi **********
4 Amit Maloo COMMITTEE MEMBERS Guwahati **********
5 Arihant Jain COMMITTEE MEMBERS Sunam **********
6 Arjun Soni COMMITTEE MEMBERS Vashi-Mumbai **********
7 Arpit Jain COMMITTEE MEMBERS Indore **********
8 Arush Bothra COMMITTEE MEMBERS Delhi **********
9 Ashok Marothi COMMITTEE MEMBERS Silchar **********
10 Deep Chand Puglia COMMITTEE MEMBERS Murshidabad **********
11 Dheeraj Mehta COMMITTEE MEMBERS Sion Koliwada-Mumbai **********
12 Dilip Gelda COMMITTEE MEMBERS Chennai **********
13 Hemant Dhakad COMMITTEE MEMBERS Virar-Mumbai **********
14 Himanshu (Amit) Ranka COMMITTEE MEMBERS Santacruz **********
15 Himanshu Ranka COMMITTEE MEMBERS Daulatgarh **********
16 Hitesh Chopra COMMITTEE MEMBERS Guwahati **********
17 Karan Nahata COMMITTEE MEMBERS Jaipur **********
18 Kuldeep Maru COMMITTEE MEMBERS Bhilwara **********
19 Kuldeep Nawlakha COMMITTEE MEMBERS Ahmedabad **********
20 Lalit Rakhecha COMMITTEE MEMBERS Gangashahar **********
21 Mahesh Parmar COMMITTEE MEMBERS Santacruz **********
22 Manish Ranka COMMITTEE MEMBERS Kandivali-Mumbai **********
23 Mukesh Bagrecha COMMITTEE MEMBERS Vapi **********
24 Naman Jammad COMMITTEE MEMBERS Kolkata **********
25 Navin Sankhla COMMITTEE MEMBERS Mumbai **********
26 Neeraj Achha COMMITTEE MEMBERS Bhayandar **********
27 Pankaj Ghiya COMMITTEE MEMBERS Ahmedabad **********
28 Pankaj Sankhla COMMITTEE MEMBERS Aurangabad **********
29 Paresh Dhoka COMMITTEE MEMBERS Jalna **********
30 Piyush Dak COMMITTEE MEMBERS Ratlam **********
31 Piyush Ranka COMMITTEE MEMBERS Bhilwara **********
32 Pradeep Chopra COMMITTEE MEMBERS Gandhinagar **********
33 Prashant Tater COMMITTEE MEMBERS Chembur-Mumbai **********
34 Prateek Jain COMMITTEE MEMBERS Amalner **********
35 Rahul Bothra COMMITTEE MEMBERS Patna **********
36 Rajeev Bothra COMMITTEE MEMBERS Kolkata **********
37 Rajesh Bhatewara COMMITTEE MEMBERS Thane **********
38 Rishabh Chhajer COMMITTEE MEMBERS Raipur **********
39 Roshan Nahar COMMITTEE MEMBERS Pali **********
40 Roshan Vagrecha COMMITTEE MEMBERS Balotara **********
41 Sandeep Mandot COMMITTEE MEMBERS Ahmedabad **********
42 Sandeep Mutha COMMITTEE MEMBERS Chennai **********
43 Sunil Navlakha COMMITTEE MEMBERS Bandra-Mumbai **********
44 Surendra Nahata COMMITTEE MEMBERS Jaipur **********
45 Tushar Surana COMMITTEE MEMBERS Chittorgarh **********
46 Utkarsh Khabya COMMITTEE MEMBERS Udhna **********
47 Vijendra Chhajer COMMITTEE MEMBERS Gangashahar **********
48 Vikas Badala COMMITTEE MEMBERS Bhayandar-Mumbai **********
49 Vikesh Dak COMMITTEE MEMBERS Chalthan **********
50 Vikrant Nahata COMMITTEE MEMBERS Indore **********
51 Vishal Surana COMMITTEE MEMBERS Chennai **********

Jain Sanskar Vidhi (Chief Trainer)

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Dalimchand Navlakha Jain Sanskar Vidhi (Chief Trainer) Ahmedabad **********

CPS (Chief Trainer)

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Arvind Mandot CPS (Chief Trainer) Vijaynagar **********

TERAPANTH TIMES (Editor)

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Rohit Kothari TERAPANTH TIMES (Editor) Gandhinagar **********

YUVADRISHTI (Editor)

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Vipin Pitliya YUVADRISHTI (Editor) Ajmer **********

INGENIOUS YUVA

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Rajeev Surana INGENIOUS YUVA (Editor) Udaipur **********

JAIN TERAPANTH NEWS (JTN)

S. No. Name Position Place Contact No.
1 Pawan Fulfagar JTN (Editor) Surat **********
2 Tejraj Chopra JTN (Editor) Hiriyur **********
3 Amit Kankariya JTN (Editor) Pimpri Chinchwad **********
4 Nortan Ostwal JTN (Editor) Jobner **********